race header
Results last updated: 08/02/14

XCO Elite Male: 44 Entrants

Pos Name Lap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7 Total Diff
1 Daniel McConnell 13:2614:0414:0813:4413:4814:1214:3001:37:52
2 Jared Graves 13:0614:0814:1414:0114:2614:3014:3801:39:031:11
3 Cameron Ivory U23 13:2414:0714:1714:2914:3614:2014:1401:39:271:35
4 Michael Crosbie U23 13:2314:0614:0814:3914:1314:4514:5201:40:062:14
5 Kyle Ward U23 13:2714:1714:2414:3114:4415:0314:2501:40:512:59
6 Mark Tupalski 13:5414:3014:3314:3214:4114:3114:2701:41:083:16
7 Adrian Jackson 13:4614:4014:3314:3314:5114:3914:3701:41:393:47
8 Dylan Cooper 13:2414:0814:0814:3515:0915:3214:5901:41:554:03
9 Ben Forbes U23 13:5514:3714:4214:5614:4514:4614:4401:42:254:33
10 Sam Chancellor 14:1614:2514:2814:2115:1315:2615:2201:43:315:39
11 Brendan Johnston 13:2514:0814:3315:0715:3416:0715:3801:44:326:40
12 Andrew Blair 13:3314:5215:0715:3015:2915:0515:0601:44:426:50
13 Travis Frisby 14:5514:5914:4815:1015:0115:2014:5401:45:077:15
14 Shaun Lewis (1981) 14:0114:2714:3915:0716:0215:4316:0801:46:078:15
15 Shaun Lewis (1986) 13:3615:2115:2215:2315:3715:4315:4201:46:448:52
16 Craig Cooke 14:3514:5714:5415:1515:4615:4615:5001:47:039:11
17 Russell Nankervis U23 14:3814:5815:1315:3215:4716:0215:4501:47:5510:03
18 Ben Bradley U23 14:1515:3715:2115:1215:2315:5116:2901:48:0810:16
19 Nicholas Morgan 13:5315:3515:3815:2515:4916:0216:0601:48:2810:36
20 Scott Bowden U23 14:2215:1915:2215:2715:5715:5516:1301:48:3510:43
21 Lucas Sproson 14:3715:2115:2615:3315:5616:0615:5001:48:4910:57
22 Matthew Molan 14:3115:4515:5916:0115:5315:4515:3201:49:2611:34
23 Murray Spink 14:3215:3215:4315:5815:5316:1115:5901:49:4811:56
24 Christopher Aitken U23 14:2515:0915:1015:4816:0316:4916:3401:49:5812:06
25 Michael England 14:2415:3215:5316:2815:5216:0915:5201:50:1012:18
26 Steven Cusworth 14:4115:2415:3316:4115:4216:0816:1901:50:2812:36
27 Tom Goddard U23 15:1415:3215:3115:5815:5316:3017:2301:52:0114:09
-1 Lap Warrack Leach 14:5415:2515:5916:0215:5116:44
-2 Laps Sebastian Jayne U23 14:2015:1315:0116:5016:35
-2 Laps Ethan Kelly U23 15:0115:5216:5115:4915:58
-2 Laps Brendan Adair U23 14:5316:0316:2216:1016:28
-3 Laps Sid Taberlay 13:4015:0015:4016:11
-3 Laps John Groves 14:3915:3615:5816:50
-3 Laps Jason Lowndes U23 14:1815:2215:1018:35
-3 Laps Lachlan Paton 14:5715:5416:3416:20
-3 Laps Alexander Meyland U23 14:0315:4816:2017:42
-3 Laps Declan Wharton U23 16:2216:1516:1516:32
-4 Laps Glen Sinnott 15:4417:2517:25
-4 Laps Tristan Ward U23 14:1416:3624:03
DNF Hayden Lebbink 14:4515:3316:28
DNF Jack Lamshed 14:5016:0316:44
DNF James Devonshire 15:5417:2518:02
DNF Jack Lavis U23 14:0214:47
DNF Chris Hamilton U23