race header
Results last updated: 13/09/15

Overall Male: 132 Entrants

Pos Name Lap 1 Total Time Time Diff
1 Daniel Beby 27:4827:48
2 Henry Stimson 29:2129:211:33
3 Mick Butterfield 31:4831:484:00
4 Joel Smith 32:0132:014:13
5 Dion Carter (Ulladulla RATS) 32:1532:154:27
6 Greg Whipp 32:2432:244:36
7 Luke Henshaw (Moruya High School runners) 32:4732:474:59
8 Kellen Lenehan (Moruya High runners) 32:5232:525:04
9 Brodie Cockayne (St Peter's Senior Boys) 32:5532:555:07
10 Nathan Munnerley (St Peter's Senior Boys) 33:3633:365:48
11 Mat Lambert 33:3833:385:50
12 Nick Van Weerdenburg (Team Orange) 33:4533:455:57
13 Martin Tomasini (Ulladulla RATS) 33:4933:496:01
14 Damien McGrath 35:0835:087:20
15 Matthew Endall 35:0935:097:21
16 Stuart Power 35:1635:167:28
17 Ivo Ahlquist 35:4435:447:56
18 Reon Halverson (Moruya High School runners) 35:4735:477:59
19 Greg Leach 35:5635:568:08
20 Neil Starmer 35:5935:598:11
21 Phillip Southwell 36:0136:018:13
22 Sam Fletcher (Moruya High runners) 36:2536:258:37
23 Jack O'Donnell (St Peter's Senior Boys) 36:2836:288:40
24 Galen Fletcher (Moruya High runners) 36:3336:338:45
25 Glenn Jones 36:4336:438:55
26 Alex Kennedy (St Peter's Senior Boys) 36:5236:529:04
27 Gary Ashton 37:1137:119:23
28 Luke Roberts (Moruya High School runners) 37:3637:369:48
29 Duncan Norris (Moruya High School runners) 37:3937:399:51
30 Scott Senior (The Wallabies) 38:2038:2010:32
31 Joe Van Weerdenburg (Team Orange) 38:2138:2110:33
32 Tim Hawken 38:5438:5411:06
33 David Slattery 39:0739:0711:19
34 Tony Cummings 39:3439:3411:46
35 Sean Flood (Floody) 39:4539:4511:57
36 Ian Kennedy 39:4939:4912:01
37 Gavin Shepherd 39:5239:5212:04
38 Greg Flood (Floody) 40:0040:0012:12
39 Mark Lavender (The Wallabies) 40:0240:0212:14
40 Phil Timms 40:0440:0412:16
41 Ross Scott 40:0740:0712:19
42 Anthony Miles 40:1140:1112:23
43 Jim White 40:2940:2912:41
44 Aaron Aitken (ASAP) 40:2940:2912:41
45 Ryan Hunt 40:3140:3112:43
46 Aaron Flood (Floody) 40:4040:4012:52
47 James Woodford 40:4540:4512:57
48 Lachlan Harvey 41:0541:0513:17
49 Ben Leslie 41:0941:0913:21
50 Matthew Harvey 41:2641:2613:38
51 Brien Place (ASAP) 42:0242:0214:14
52 Ross Hayward 42:1042:1014:22
53 Samuel Jenkins (Moruya nippers- Dolphins) 42:1642:1614:28
54 Adam Downey (Moruya Furniture and Bedding) 42:1742:1714:29
55 Greg Downie 42:1842:1814:30
56 Jasper Motyka 43:0343:0315:15
57 Matt Klarica 43:1243:1215:24
58 Steve Millard 43:1643:1615:28
59 Jeff Morgan (No Puff) 43:1843:1815:30
60 Craig Senior (The Wallabies) 43:3143:3115:43
61 Lachlan Nicholls (The Wallabies) 43:3243:3215:44
62 Will Brown 43:5243:5216:04
63 Richard Nelson 44:2144:2116:33
64 Matt Hanlon 44:2944:2916:41
65 Stephen Phipps (Young and Co) 44:3544:3516:47
66 Peter Middleton 44:4144:4116:53
67 James Jenkins (Moruya nippers- Dolphins) 44:5644:5617:08
68 Wayde Van Weerdenburg (Team Orange) 45:0545:0517:17
69 Anthony Young 45:2945:2917:41
70 Tim Hallahan 45:4445:4417:56
71 Keith Hartmann 45:5945:5918:11
72 Ryan Johnston 46:2546:2518:37
73 Jaymz Motyka 46:3246:3218:44
74 Scott Downey (Moruya Furniture and Bedding) 46:3746:3718:49
75 Simon Leslie 46:5246:5219:04
76 John Carter 47:1947:1919:31
77 Bruce Kennedy (No Puff) 47:2147:2119:33
78 Aiden Kay 47:3047:3019:42
79 Zeke Durden 47:5547:5520:07
80 Max Motyka 48:1648:1620:28
81 Tommy Hawken 48:5248:5221:04
82 Billy Hawken 49:1149:1121:23
83 Riley Stafford 50:1350:1322:25
84 Luke Stafford 50:1450:1422:26
85 Henry Wilks 50:3550:3522:47
86 Tomas O'Donnell 50:4650:4622:58
87 Robert MacLatchy 51:3251:3223:44
88 Levi Howlett (Rustic Pantry 2) 52:5552:5525:07
89 George Moretti 52:5852:5825:10
90 Peter Watson (Young and Co) 53:0153:0125:13
91 Patrick Dunn 53:1553:1525:27
92 Paul Lombo 55:4155:4127:53
93 Ryan Downey (Moruya Furniture and Bedding) 56:3256:3228:44
94 James Macintyre 58:2458:2430:36
95 Daniel Williams 59:2659:2631:38
96 Jack Flanagan 59:4359:4331:55
97 Mathew O¯¯¯Shea 59:4559:4531:57
98 Blair Sunderland 1:00:141:00:1432:26
99 Zac Van Weerdenburg 1:01:181:01:1833:30
100 Ryley Spoelder-Hanlon 1:02:101:02:1034:22
101 Darrell Hanlon 1:02:121:02:1234:24
102 Jesse Jenkins (Moruya nippers- Dolphins) 1:03:441:03:4435:56
103 Anthony Hartshorn 1:04:021:04:0236:14
104 Nicholas Crocker (Moruya Youth Centre 2 Campbell Page) 1:06:541:06:5439:06
105 Rikaea Clark 1:07:001:07:0039:12
106 Jonnie Fraser (Motley Crew 2) 1:07:011:07:0139:13
107 David Fraser (Motley Crew 2) 1:07:021:07:0239:14
108 Wiliam Van Weerdenburg 1:07:171:07:1739:29
109 Kye Walters 1:07:361:07:3639:48
110 David Zammit 1:08:181:08:1840:30
111 JASON BURGESS (Motley Crew 6) 1:08:571:08:5741:09
112 Billy Watkin (Team Woko) 1:11:231:11:2343:35
113 Jack Watkin 1:11:251:11:2543:37
114 Matt Edwards 1:12:231:12:2344:35
115 PETER QUICK 1:12:441:12:4444:56
116 Brodie James Carrington 1:13:261:13:2645:38
117 Sam Watkin (Team Woko) 1:16:381:16:3848:50
118 Paul Watkin (Team Woko) 1:16:521:16:5249:04
119 Huon Hassall 1:18:121:18:1250:24
120 Joshua Crocker (Moruya Youth Centre Campbell Page) 1:18:401:18:4050:52
121 Gerard Van Weerdenburg (Team Orange) 1:18:551:18:5551:07
122 Riley Crane 1:20:441:20:4452:56
123 Eric Beney 1:30:181:30:181:02:30
124 James Collins 1:32:571:32:571:05:09
125 Alwin Himan 1:33:251:33:251:05:37
126 David Wellham 1:34:251:34:251:06:37
127 Jack Harding (Team Harding) 1:35:541:35:541:08:06
128 Anthony Harding (Team Harding) 1:35:551:35:551:08:07
129 Jack Helmore 1:37:071:37:071:09:19
130 Drewe Timewell 1:45:251:45:251:17:37
131 Stephen Smith 1:55:031:55:031:27:15
132 Alan Cooke 1:55:101:55:101:27:22